BlockAdsbot

| Appointed Marketing Agency

Marketed By: Bernard Tang |CEA Reg: R050839C

Your Home Above Your World Apart

Zyon Grand offers exceptional access to city life. Havelock MRT is just 210m away, with Great World MRT only 390m, ensuring seamless travel. Enjoy daily conveniences with Great World City shopping at 390m and Valley Point at 800m. RIVER VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL is within 490m, supporting family needs. Read Reviews

*The information is subject to change and photos/images used are for illustration purposes only.

WELCOME TO ZYON GRAND

ONE HOME, BOUNDLESS POSSIBILITIES

Zyon Grand envisions a connected urban experience, thoughtfully integrating diverse living spaces with vibrant community hubs. This unique setting is designed to enrich daily life, offering residents a dynamic environment where convenience meets connection. Explore a spectrum of possibilities that align with a modern lifestyle, all within a well-appointed setting.

BE AMONG THE FIRST TO EXPLORE ZYON GRAND

Uncover comprehensive details for Zyon Grand. Access available floor plans, current pricing insights, the complete site map, and initial launch offers. Connect with us to gain early understanding of this residential project and its features.

District

D3 - QUEENSTOWN, TIONG BAHRU

Road

Zion Road

Total Units

706

Tenure

99 YEARS

Category

NON-LANDED RESIDENTIAL

Expected TOP

2032

Expected Date Legal Completion

30 September 2035

Land Size Area

164,439sqft

Architect

ADDP Architects LLP

Mukim Lot No

02478W TS24 Zion Road

Developers

City Developments Limited, Mitsui Fudosan

Secure Your Viewing Time

Schedule Visit

Harmonious Spaces, Refined Design

Explore a diverse collection of homes, from inviting 1-Bedroom units to expansive 4-Bedroom residences, Sky Suites, and the grand Penthouse. Each space is a testament to thoughtful design, maximizing potential and offering layout versatility. Discover living areas planned for ultimate flexibility and functionality, adapting to your lifestyle.

Zyon Grand

Your World of Elevated Living

Discover a realm of amenities thoughtfully spread across Zyon Grand. Elevated recreational spaces provide serene escapes and vibrant activity zones. From tranquil poolside areas to modern fitness facilities, every detail is crafted for diverse interests. Experience seamless access to a range of community and wellness pursuits, enhancing daily living.

Connect with us today

Enquire Now

Explore Zyon Grand's Location

Trains (MRT & LRT)

  • TE16 Havelock

    MRT

    240 m
  • TE15 Great World

    MRT

    380 m
  • EW17 Tiong Bahru

    MRT

    900 m

Bus Stops

  • Grand Copthorne Hotel

    Kim Seng Rd

    30 m
  • Havelock Stn Exit 4

    Havelock Rd

    80 m
  • Havelock Stn Exit 5

    Havelock Rd

    110 m

Primary Schools

  • River Valley Primary School

    2 River Valley Green

    450 m
  • Alexandra Primary School

    2a Prince Charles Crescent

    1130 m
  • Zhangde Primary School

    51 Jalan Membina

    1150 m

Secondary Schools

  • Gan Eng Seng School

    1 Henderson Road

    1180 m
  • School Of The Arts, Singapore

    1 Zubir Said Drive

    1880 m
  • Crescent Girls' School

    357 Tanglin Road

    1880 m

International Schools

  • Dynamics International School

    583 Orchard Road #13-02/03 Forum The Shopping Mall Singapore 238884

    1850 m
  • Furen International School

    8 Claymore Hill Singapore 229572

    1920 m
  • Knightsbridge House International School

    169 Bukit Merah Central #02- 15 Connection One (tower 4) Singapore 150167

    1950 m

Supermarkets

  • Great World City

    Central

    410 m
  • Valley Point

    Central

    850 m
  • Tiong Bahru Plaza

    Central

    910 m

Healthcare

  • Twin City Medical Centre

    Kim Seng Promenade

    410 m
  • Specialist Eyecare Clinic

    Kim Seng Promenade

    410 m
  • The Aesthetics Centre Laser And Medical Aesthetics Clinic

    Kim Seng Promenade

    410 m

Price

1 Bedroom + Study

28 Units

474 - 474 sqft

$1,453,000 - $1,527,000 ($3,065 - $3,222 PSF)

2 Bedroom Premium + Study

10 Units

721 - 721 sqft

$2,314,000 - $2,395,000 ($3,209 - $3,322 PSF)

3 Bedroom

6 Units

818 - 818 sqft

$2,764,000 - $2,807,000 ($3,379 - $3,432 PSF)

4 Bedroom Premium (With Private Lift)

1 Units

1,421 - 1,421 sqft

$4,708,000 - $4,708,000 ($3,313 - $3,313 PSF)

4 Bedroom Supreme + Study (With Private Lift)

12 Units

1,615 - 1,615 sqft

$5,395,000 - $5,714,000 ($3,341 - $3,538 PSF)

5 Bedroom Supreme (With Private Lift)

18 Units

1,819 - 1,819 sqft

$6,018,000 - $6,369,000 ($3,308 - $3,501 PSF)

Penthouse (5 Bedroom With Private Lift)

1 Units

2,756 - 2,756 sqft

Alert Me When Available

Zyon Grand

Vast Views, Refined Living

Discover a world where architectural ingenuity meets the expanse of the sky. Zyon Grand presents a multi-tiered array of thoughtfully designed facilities, crafted to enrich every aspect of your daily life. From elevated garden retreats to vibrant social spaces, each level offers a distinct realm for relaxation and connection, creating a truly refined living experience.

Request Details

Connect for Property Details

Our dedicated team can assist you with comprehensive concierge services for Zyon Grand. Gain insights into current competitive price points and unit availability. Schedule a personal viewing appointment to experience these well-appointed residences firsthand. We are here to facilitate your property journey.

Learn More Today

Enquire Now

Contact Us Today

Zyon Grand

Need Help? Chat Now